Hyeon Seung Min (1999)

Hyeon Seung Min (1999)

Other Name: 현승민 / 정지소 / 玄承旻 / Hyun Seung Min / Jeong Ji So / Jung Ji So

Age: 22

Birthday: September, 17, 1999

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 163 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.fm, please bookmark new link. Thank you!