Lee Ho Jeong (1997)

Lee Ho Jeong (1997)

Other Name: 이호정 / Lee Ho Jung

Age: 24

Birthday: January, 20, 1997

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 170 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.fm, please bookmark new link. Thank you!