Lee Seung Hyeob (JDON - N.Flying) (1992)

Lee Seung Hyeob (JDON - N.Flying) (1992)

Other Name: 이승협 / 李承協 / Yi Seung Hyeob / Lee Seung Hyub / Yi Seung Hyub

Age: 29

Birthday: October, 31, 1992

Place Birth: Daegu, South Korea

Height: 181 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.fm, please bookmark new link. Thank you!