Oh Hyeon Kyeong (1970)

Oh Hyeon Kyeong (1970)

Other Name: 오현경 / 오상지 / 吳賢慶 / Oh Hyeon Gyeong / Oh Hyun Kyung / Oh Hyun Gyung / Oh Sang Ji

Age: 51

Birthday: March, 25, 1970

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 170 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.fm, please bookmark new link. Thank you!