Song Ji In (1984)

Song Ji In (1984)

Other Name: 송지인 / 김보라 / Kim Bo Ra

Age: 37

Birthday: October, 21, 1984

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 167 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.fm, please bookmark new link. Thank you!